Big 6 Xtreme

Big 6 – Men

RankNamePointsXtreme – SwimXtreme – Sprint TriathlonXtreme – Adventure RaceXtreme MTBMarine Mile XtremeXtreme Trailrun
1.ROSS, Michael598.6598.67100.00100.0099.98100.00100.00
2.SHAW, Riaan576.75100.0099.5095.5689.8299.8991.97
3.JONES, Jonathan568.9694.0994.2788.62100.0098.9293.06
4.WAGENVOORDE, Frederick558.9898.0293.4486.6988.4798.6593.72
5.KIRK, Thomas547.6398.8992.8786.7080.0897.4591.65
6.SHAFF, Robert528.0486.3978.1488.1978.5299.6497.16
7.GILIOMEE, Benjamin522.8286.5386.0370.0398.5296.3785.33
8.SWEETNAM, Wesley487.4279.3977.9359.4183.0898.8188.81
9.UYS, Pieter483.6882.7479.5859.3886.4893.9781.54
10.MARITZ, Francois478.7686.5878.1465.4686.4087.1275.06
11.BADENHORST, Jacques442.1685.5793.2771.1397.94X94.25
12.WINTER, Mark421.13X80.9566.4086.5097.4189.87
13.INGPEN, Paul341.8094.3586.0379.4382.01XX
14.RUZICH, Thomas145.51XXXX86.9458.58

Big 6 – Women

RankNamePointsXtreme – SwimXtreme – Sprint TriathlonXtreme – Adventure RaceXtreme MTBMarine Mile XtremeXtreme Trailrun
1.VAN DER MERWE, Vicky591.8596.86100.00100.00100.00100.0094.99
2.GROBLER, Georgia571.3894.4296.3091.8092.0296.84100.00
3.MCCARLEY, Megan526.5499.5397.0871.6179.5793.5385.23
4.BAYLY, Alessandra504.09100.0082.8183.6174.7288.5974.35
5.VAN RENSBURG, Arne257.76XXX81.8791.8284.07